Accredited Assessor Public Register

Ecological Consultants have nominated Preferred Work Locations in NSW. These are based on Local Land Services Regions and can be found here.
Please note: Accredited Assessors are not restricted by these locations. They are permitted to operate in all parts of NSW. Some assessor’s names may temporarily not show on the public register. If an assessor’s name is not on the list please email BAM_accreditation@environment.nsw.gov.au to confirm status.


Name Mobile Email Organization Type Preferred Work Location BAM Assessor Accreditation No. Accreditation Valid From Accreditation Valid To
Guy Smith Ecological Consultancy BAAS19032 07/06/2022 06/06/2023
Daniel Watts dan@scoutecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19038 03/10/2022 03/10/2023
Tuesday Heather tuesday.heather@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS19027 06/06/2022 06/06/2025
Jacob Manners 1300 793 267 jmanners@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17099 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Vanessa Orsborn (02) 98681933 vanessa.orsborn@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS18166 12/11/2021 12/11/2024
Cecilia Phu 0249074843 cphu@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17058 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Katrina Wolf 02 9868 1933 katrina.wolf@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18010 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Lily Gorrell (02) 4910 3401 lilyg@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS17101 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Ryan Smithers 02 4476 1151 ryans@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17061 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Steven Ward 0457 770 411 sward@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17062 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Steven Jarman 0422213338 steve.jarman@bowerecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Statewide BAAS18018 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Callan Wharfe 0407 341 764 cwharfe@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North West;South East;Western BAAS18138 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Tom Pollard 0401751796 tom@birdwingeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands BAAS18071 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Robert Blackall 0466556263 robert.blackall@northernbeaches.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18015 08/02/2022 08/02/2023
Jarrad Cousin jarrad.cousin@co2australia.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18093 24/05/2022 24/05/2023
Nick Skelton 0419438672 ecology@ecology.net.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;North Coast BAAS17083 26/11/2021 26/11/2024
Alison Martin 0412049393 alison.martin@greenloaning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18002 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Kate Carroll 89078239 kate.carroll@arcadis.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17070 31/10/2021 31/10/2024
Jonathan Carr 0413535420 jonathan.carr@jacobs.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18009 08/02/2022 08/02/2023
Lukas Leslie Clews 9273 8691 lukas.clews@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17060 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Chris Thomson chris.thomson@jacobs.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS18058 08/03/2022 08/03/2023
Vanessa Owen 0414941781 vowen21@yahoo.com.au State Government Statewide BAAS17078 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Diane Campbell 0418722743 diane.campbell@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17069 31/10/2021 31/10/2024
Will Steggall 0477611677 willstegg@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS17107 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Sian Griffiths 0409483727 sgriffiths@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17066 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Jennifer Charlton State Government BAAS18183 19/06/2022 19/06/2025
Brendan Ryan brendan@omvi.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18046 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
Phillip Cameron 0409 852 098 phil@areaenv.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Western;Statewide BAAS17082 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Selga Harrington (02) 6281 9515 selga.harrington@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS17079 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Ted Smith 0410633837 ted@peaklandmanagement.com Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS17076 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Jamie Gleeson jgleeson@resourcestrategies.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17080 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Isaac Mamott 0401393661 isaac.mamott@sclerophyll.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18008 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Rachel Musgrave 0427753321 rmusgrave@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18032 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
Lachlan Laurie 0497 008 098 llaurie@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18011 08/02/2022 08/03/2025
Nicholas Corkish State Government BAAS18045 08/03/2022 08/03/2023
Steve Lewer State Government BAAS17108 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Evelyn Craigie 0430222749 evelyn@evolveecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy BAAS18088 13/05/2022 13/05/2025
Gillian Young 0409832608 gillian.y@nghconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS17086 26/11/2021 26/11/2024
Ariane Weiss 0409 325 605 acweiss@bigpond.net.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18003 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Arien Quin 0405443341 arien.quin@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17098 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Kurtis Lindsay 0408765832 kurtis.lindsay@landeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS18059 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Arne Henry Bishop 0401630465 arne@ecoresolve.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17065 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Travis Peake 0408115679 tpeake@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17081 13/11/2021 12/11/2024
John Strachan Whyte 0402592399 jwhyte@kmc.nsw.gov.au Local Government Statewide BAAS17110 26/11/2021 26/11/2024
Sarah Warner State Government Hunter BAAS18017 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Damian Licari 0409385106 damianlicari@ascentecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;South East;Statewide BAAS18006 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Angela Jenkins State Government BAAS18030 21/02/2022 21/02/2025
Rochelle Lawson rochelle.lawson@centralcoast.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18016 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Luke Pickett 0419 090 336 luke.w.pickett@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17100 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Glenn Muir 02 9518 4489 glenn@ambs.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18007 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Jason Anderson 1300 302 507 jason@andersonenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17059 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Ed Cooper 0410 765 736 ed.cooper@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18047 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
Rebecca E. Dwyer 02 4201 1054 rdwyer@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS17067 31/10/2021 31/10/2024
Tim Jean Mouton 0407249630 tim@leaferc.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast BAAS19083 13/12/2019 12/12/2022
Barbara C Stewart 0448826640 barbara.stewart@landmarkonline.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19030 06/06/2022 06/06/2023
Michael Sheather-Reid 02 43405331 Ecological Consultancy BAAS17085 26/11/2021 26/11/2024
Liza Hill 0409926383 liza.hill@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17071 31/10/2021 31/10/2024
Bill Wallach 0421 786 844 bwallach@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17068 31/10/2021 31/10/2024
Daryl Harman 02 49513311 daryl@wildthing.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17074 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Matt Jenkins 0413 744 170 matt@northcoastecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18029 21/02/2022 21/02/2025
David Russell 0498 119 680 davidrussellecology@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18084 13/05/2022 13/05/2023
Frances Wright 0413609235 francesbigge@hotmail.com State Government North West BAAS17105 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
David Bain State Government BAAS18101 19/06/2022 19/06/2025
Dimitri Young State Government BAAS18118 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Cassie Thompson 0401147329 cassie.thompson@nrc.nsw.gov.au State Government BAAS17063 25/11/2021 24/11/2022
Mark Semeniuk 0401 993 651 mark@ambs.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17072 31/10/2021 31/10/2024
Anne Clements 0299559733 mail@acabotanic.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17088 27/11/2017 26/11/2024
Peter Parker 0419984954 peterp2481@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18014 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Bart Schiebaan 0417963825 bart@hunterecology.com Ecological Consultancy Hunter;Statewide BAAS18033 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
Kevin Roberts 0429565524 kevin.roberts@cardno.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17075 15/11/2021 15/11/2024
Gitanjali Katrak 02 9868 1933 gitanjali.katrak@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17064 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Jeremy Pepper 02 4037 3200 jpepper@slrconsulting.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17104 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Ziggy Andersons zandersons_1@hotmail.com Local Government Hunter;North Coast;Statewide BAAS17103 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Miranda Kerr rog.southwest@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government BAAS17109 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Karen Thumm State Government Hunter BAAS17102 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
PETER STRICKER 0403081902 acs@actinotus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18125 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Angela S Taylor State Government Greater Sydney BAAS18120 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Addy Watson 0425270585 addy@areaenv.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Hunter;Murray;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;Western BAAS19066 29/10/2019 28/10/2022
Christopher Lani 0401335996 chris@dendra.io Other Hunter BAAS22021 19/05/2022 18/05/2025
Christopher Peter Ewing 0409684370 chrisewing78@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19020 20/05/2022 20/05/2023
James Ian Garnham Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS19021 21/05/2022 20/05/2023
Veronica Jane Silver Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS19063 29/10/2019 28/10/2022
Andrew Kevin Craig 0408001085 andrewkcraig.74@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19022 21/05/2022 20/05/2023
Rebecca Goodenough goodenoughrebecca@gmail.com Local Government Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS19037 04/07/2019 03/07/2023
Anthony J Collins State Government Northern Tablelands BAAS22023 07/06/2022 06/06/2025
Bronwyn L Callaghan 0285368600 bronwync@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;South East BAAS20019 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Craig Harre 0447594583 craigharre@hotmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS19082 05/12/2019 04/12/2022
Paula Pollock State Government South East BAAS18137 23/08/2021 23/09/2024
Cheryl O'Dwyer 0243021236 cheryl.odwyer@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West BAAS18153 16/10/2021 16/10/2024
Emily Fittell Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS20033 26/08/2020 25/08/2023
Kevin Shane Maloney 0407715561 maloney60@bigpond.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18169 02/12/2021 02/12/2024
Kristy J McQueen 0404858573 kristy@coastecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18068 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Jason A Berrigan 0431833968 darkhearteco@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18079 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Michelle Frolich 0477340017 michelle.frolich@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18064 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Tanya Bangel tanya.bangel@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18076 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Rohan Mellick 02 9868 1933 rohan.mellick@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18075 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Erin Lowe 0249074800 elowe@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18135 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Matthew Consterdine 0436486658 matt.consterdine@jacobs.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20027 24/06/2020 23/06/2023
Ben Ellis ben.ellis@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS18078 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Claire Hewitt 0481146076 clairehewitt01@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20009 10/03/2020 09/03/2023
Yogesh Yashvin Nair 0488224045 ynair@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18144 12/09/2021 12/09/2024
David J Moore 0436693556 dmoore@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18066 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Adriana Corona Mothe acorona.mothe@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18113 19/06/2022 19/06/2023
Natalie S Black 0431249360 natalie@andersonep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS19076 04/11/2019 03/11/2022
Andrew Charles Michael Smith +61404836210 acmsmithecological@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19007 11/03/2022 10/03/2025
Damian James Wall 0402344574 damian.wall@red-gum.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18081 14/05/2022 13/05/2023
Maya Potapowicz 0403817420 floramaya76@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS18157 18/10/2021 18/10/2024
James Eric Schlunke Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;South East BAAS18148 12/09/2021 12/09/2024
Amanda D Griffith 0488224445 agriffith@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19016 08/04/2022 07/04/2025
Janene Catherine Devereux Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Hunter BAAS19045 19/07/2022 18/07/2023
Alexandra Cave Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18184 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Alexander Graham 0491 684 624 alex.graham@ececology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19040 03/07/2022 03/07/2023
Niels N Rueegger nrueegger@cityofparramatta.nsw.gov.au State Government Greater Sydney BAAS20025 24/06/2020 23/06/2023
Ashleigh M E McTackett 0405278117 ame.ecology1@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS20028 06/07/2020 05/07/2023
Grant McLean 0408 256 331 gmclean@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19055 28/08/2022 28/08/2023
Bill Larkin bill.larkin@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government North Coast BAAS19073 04/11/2019 03/11/2022
Heather Gosper Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19028 07/06/2019 06/06/2023
David George Read 0428852930 david.geo.read84@gmail.com Other Riverina;Western BAAS18174 03/12/2018 02/12/2022
David Sturman 0407 439 410 dave@areaenv.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Murray;North West;Northern Tablelands;South East;Western BAAS22015 14/04/2022 13/04/2025
Kirsty M Raines Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS22013 14/04/2022 13/04/2025
Matt J Davis 0421879950 matt.davis@erm.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18090 24/05/2022 24/05/2023
Troy Jennings +61401287284 tjennings@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands;South East BAAS18172 02/12/2021 02/12/2024
Melissa Joan Cotterill Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18127 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Bryan Furchert 02 9868 1933 bryan.furchert@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18095 26/06/2022 25/06/2023
Chani S Wheeler 0488774254 cwheeler@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19077 20/11/2019 19/11/2022
Aaron Mulcahy 0412227299 aaron.mulcahy@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS18150 12/09/2021 12/09/2024
Alaina Casey 0423 090 284 alaina@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18115 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Rebecca Martin 0439115655 bec@redsandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21001 22/02/2021 21/02/2024
Andrew Cameron Lee ammhlee@gmail.com Local Government South East BAAS19081 05/12/2019 04/12/2022
Alison Catherine Hewitt 0406 746 750 malandalison@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19044 18/07/2022 18/07/2023
Graham James Dart 0412083483 graham@planitconsulting.com.au North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands BAAS19041 04/07/2022 03/07/2023
Kurt Bowman 0423524690 kurt@bowantz.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS20035 19/10/2020 18/10/2023
Daniel J Whaite daniel.whaite@bct.nsw.gov.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17096 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Jane Raithby-Veall 0421013061 jraithby-veall@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Statewide BAAS18134 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Toni Carmen Frecker 0412589498 tonifreck@iinet.net.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS19074 04/11/2019 03/11/2022
Lucas McKinnon 0421603549 lucas.mckinnon@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17012 15/09/2021 14/09/2024
Corey J Mead +61401557882 corey@treehouseecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East BAAS19050 19/07/2022 18/07/2023
Michelle T Patrick 0264928318 michelle.p@nghconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19078 05/12/2019 04/12/2022
Tobi Edmonds State Government South East BAAS17077 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Belinda J Pellow 0295184489 belindap@ambs.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18082 13/05/2022 13/05/2023
Emily Cotterill 0419 432 208 emily@envirofact.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Statewide BAAS20011 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Kate Connolly (02) 4950 5322 kconnolly@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17005 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Kat Duchatel 0437 821 110 kat@ecologique.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17054 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Kathryn Chesnut 02 9239 7722 kathryn.chesnut@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17031 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Kirsten Crosby 0292397225 kirsten.crosby@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17011 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Krister Waern State Government BAAS17014 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Lindsay Holmes 0243405331 lholmes@traversecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East BAAS17032 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Luke Baker 0488224008 lbaker@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17033 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Mark Aitkens 0249404200 mark.aitkens@rpsgroup.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17034 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Martin Bremner State Government BAAS17035 04/10/2021 04/10/2024
Martin Sullivan 0477 499 997 martin@scoutecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS17008 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Matt Doherty 0416208684 matt.doherty@mjdenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17044 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Matt Dowle 0423519254 matt@scoutecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17043 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Mitchell Palmer 0499906624 mpalmer@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17051 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Nathan Garvey (02) 4907 4814 ngarvey@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS17037 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Nicholas Everitt 0438197840 nick@everittecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17049 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Nicky Owner State Government BAAS17019 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Robert Gibson State Government BAAS17038 13/11/2021 13/11/2024
Ryan Parsons (02) 4950 5322 rparsons@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17048 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Samara Schulz 0407474977 sschulz@wedgetail.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17039 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Sarah Burke State Government BAAS17007 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Shaun Corry 0488220095 scorry@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17041 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Simon Tweed 0488224252 stweed@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17040 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Steven Sass 0432414845 steve@envirokey.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Murray;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS17047 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Tammy Paartalu 0409883937 tammy.paartalu@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17055 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Toby Lambert 0477301186 toby.lambert@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17046 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Meredith Henderson 02 42433806 meredithh@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;South East;Statewide BAAS17001 04/10/2021 04/10/2024
Alexander Cockerill 0404152972 alex.cockerill@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS17020 04/10/2021 04/10/2024
Alexander Pursche (02) 4910 3413 alexp@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17021 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Allison Riley 0249505322 ariley@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17042 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Allison Treweek State Government BAAS17022 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Ben Harrington 02 9239 7189 ben.harrington@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS17023 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Bruce Mullins 0497 888 225 bruce.mullins@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17024 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Colin Driscoll 0438773029 cd_enviro@bigpond.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Hunter;Western BAAS17004 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Craig Anderson 0418681581 craig@andersonep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17002 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Daniel McDonald 0247519487 danielm@abelecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS17056 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Daniel Robson State Government BAAS17018 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Daniel Thomas Henry Williams +61427660581 regenr8biosol@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East BAAS17025 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
David Robertson 02 9868 1933 david.robertson@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17027 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Elizabeth Ashby 0418680566 e.ashby@keystone-ecological.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17045 04/10/2021 04/10/2024
Enhua Lee enhua.lee@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Greater Sydney BAAS17028 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Eugene Dodd Ecological Consultancy BAAS17009 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Jane Rodd 02 8907 8266 jane.rodd@arcadis.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17030 04/10/2021 04/10/2024
Jennie Powell 0419 621 855 jennie.powell@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Greater Sydney;Hunter;South East BAAS17006 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Greg Steenbeeke 0402068489 thismia.bio@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17029 13/09/2021 13/09/2024
Stephen M Bloomfield 0458000560 sbloomfield@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18054 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Brian Erik Faulkner Local Government South East BAAS21005 08/05/2021 07/05/2024
Ashley Bacales ashley.bacales@portstephens.nsw.gov.au Local Government Hunter BAAS19075 04/11/2019 03/11/2022
Diane Warman Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS22026 07/06/2022 06/06/2025
Fiona J Dawson Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS20001 28/01/2020 27/01/2023
Anthony Jarvis 0400452205 anthony.jarvis@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government North Coast BAAS19043 04/07/2022 03/07/2023
Patricia Robinson 0408701639 trobinson@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18123 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Ralf Regeer rregeer@ausecology.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19011 11/03/2019 10/03/2023
Beth Noel 0410349284 beth.n@nghconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;South East;Statewide BAAS19015 18/03/2022 18/03/2025
Jack Talbert 0423296045 jackt@lodgeenviro.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS18140 02/09/2021 02/09/2024
Alex Christie 0488224123 achristie@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18131 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Thomas Matthew Pyne 0408646714 tpyne@ambs.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;North West BAAS22020 27/05/2022 26/05/2025
Belinda Jane Failes 0285368650 belindaf@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18159 19/10/2018 18/10/2022
Jed Field Ecological Consultancy BAAS20016 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Lizzie J Bowman lizzie@hunterecology.com Ecological Consultancy Hunter;Statewide BAAS18112 20/06/2022 19/06/2023
Jessica O'Leary 0407756033 joleary@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19056 12/09/2022 11/09/2023
Samuel F Reid 0406776330 sam@capitalecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Riverina;South East BAAS20006 28/01/2020 27/01/2023
Elise Connolly 0431198568 connolly.elise@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19025 20/05/2022 20/05/2023
Jai M Green-Barber 0425290412 jai.greenbarber@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS20002 28/01/2020 27/01/2023
Alicia May Cooper 0437201880 cooperalicia85@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North West;Northern Tablelands BAAS20008 10/03/2020 09/03/2023
Steven G Williams swilliams@wedgetail.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19047 19/07/2022 18/07/2023
Fiona Iolini 0404468168 fiolini@slrconsulting.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;Statewide BAAS19042 03/07/2022 03/07/2023
Julie Gooding 02 6923 1534 julie.g@nghconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Riverina;Western BAAS18074 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Cairo Forrest 0488224599 cforrest@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18024 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Mitchell Scott 02 8275 1469 mitchell.ll.scott@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18126 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Brian Towle 0477888251 brian.towle@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17057 24/10/2021 24/10/2024
Sarah Grady 0417602693 hello@redleafenv.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Hunter;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Statewide BAAS19065 29/10/2019 28/10/2022
Liz Brown 0405667441 liz.brown@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government North Coast BAAS18072 05/04/2022 04/04/2025
Cecilia Eriksson Pinatacan 0298681933 cecilia.eriksson@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19052 29/08/2019 28/08/2023
Timothy Maher Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS22032 14/09/2022 13/09/2025
Mikael Peck mikael.peck@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19002 07/02/2022 07/02/2025
David William Brennan 0404284293 david.brennan@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Greater Sydney BAAS19009 10/03/2022 10/03/2025
Robert Speirs 0412474415 rob@capitalecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Riverina;South East BAAS17089 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Russell Moule State Government South East BAAS18028 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Nigel A Cotsell 0468476282 nigelcotsell@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Western;Statewide BAAS18026 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Tomislav Rados 07 5526 1500 tomy@planitconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18025 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Aleksei Atkin 0423986022 aleksei.atkin@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17093 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Damian Patrick McCann 0408471077 damian@awconsult.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19080 05/12/2019 04/12/2022
Ian Colvin 0401 447 552 ian@awconsult.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18055 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Melissa Mass 0411812775 mmass@southeastenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS18053 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Sarah Elizabeth Jones 0249103939 sarah@firebirdeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18020 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Stacey Wilson 0457 083 785 staceyw@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS22030 26/08/2022 25/08/2025
Rob Armstrong State Government Central Tablelands;Central West;Murray;North West;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS22008 15/03/2022 14/03/2025
Philip Harold Spark 0427642245 pdspark@activ8.net.au Ecological Consultancy North West BAAS20031 29/07/2020 28/07/2023
Patrick McEvoy 0488 224 050 pmcevoy@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20018 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Byron T Reynolds 0400597529 byron.reynolds@pmhc.nsw.gov.au Local Government North Coast BAAS20014 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Mark Allen Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS22025 07/06/2022 06/06/2025
Christopher Thomas Ormond Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS22006 15/03/2022 14/03/2025
Adam Michael McArthur 0467099119 adam@jwaec.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18069 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Boyd Sargeant 0409041114 boyd@sargeantplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18035 09/03/2022 08/03/2023
Andrew Lothian 0421841726 andrew.lothian@biodiversitymonitoring.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Western BAAS18110 19/06/2022 19/06/2023
Annette L McKinley Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19067 29/10/2019 28/10/2022
Vanessa Allen State Government BAAS18073 04/04/2022 04/04/2025
Madeline Young 0474 474 704 myoung@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19071 29/10/2019 28/10/2022
Alan Midgley alan.midgley@dewittconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17094 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Christopher J Botfield 0429944430 chris@accessep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18023 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Emily Rix Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19070 29/10/2019 28/10/2023
Sarah J Glauert 0419882947 s.glauert@hotmail.com Other Statewide BAAS17097 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Rebecca Hogan 0412 600 173 rhogan@hayesenv.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;South East BAAS17090 19/12/2021 19/12/2024
Wendy L Neilan State Government North Coast BAAS20029 06/07/2020 05/07/2023
Virginia H Seymour 0266250506 virginia.seymour@lismore.nsw.gov.au Local Government North Coast BAAS20030 06/07/2020 05/07/2023
Shelomi Doyle 49404200 shelomi@live.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;Statewide BAAS20032 26/08/2020 25/08/2023
Matthew Freeman 02 9868 1933 matt.freeman@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19019 07/04/2022 07/04/2025
Karen Leigh Spicer 0434925373 karen.spicer@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18141 02/09/2021 02/09/2024
Angus J Underwood 0437089047 angus@reconeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18142 02/09/2021 02/09/2024
Kylie Louise Bridges 0249513311 kylie@wildthing.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;Statewide BAAS20005 28/01/2020 27/01/2023
Gabrielle Josie Rose 0401305067 environmentstudio@mangogreen.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18091 24/05/2022 24/05/2023
Hannah Reid +61431323584 hannah@awconsult.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18114 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Paul Price 0428126140 pprice@biosis.com.au Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Northern Tablelands;South East;Western BAAS18089 25/05/2022 24/06/2023
Andrew Carty Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East BAAS20021 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Tom Norman O'Sullivan 0488227287 tosullivan@bluegumeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20024 08/05/2020 07/05/2023
Paul M Gadsby paulgadsby8@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20010 10/03/2020 09/03/2023
Rebecca P Widdows 0262269207 rebecca.widdows@yass.nsw.gov.au Local Government South East BAAS18167 02/12/2021 02/12/2024
Jennifer L Young State Government Statewide BAAS19036 04/07/2022 03/07/2025
Erin Roper State Government Greater Sydney BAAS18136 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Brendon True brendontrue2@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS18155 17/10/2021 17/10/2024
Leigh Maloney 0429319167 leigh.maloney@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Central Tablelands;Central West;Murray;North West;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS18086 13/05/2022 13/05/2025
Kate Hammill 0407021472 khsecologybushfire@bigpond.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Western BAAS18022 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Jodie Cooper 0423328336 jodiecooperecology@gmail.com Local Government South East BAAS20034 19/10/2020 18/10/2023
Paul A Rossington 0412350481 prossington@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18065 04/04/2022 04/04/2023
Rowan David Murphy State Government Central West;North West;Western BAAS18152 15/10/2021 15/10/2024
Don Owner 0266598239 don.owner@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Central Tablelands;Hunter;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands BAAS18146 12/09/2021 12/09/2024
Brenton Hays 0431038141 brenton_hays@hotmail.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;South East BAAS19068 29/10/2022 28/10/2023
David Simon Andrighetto 0266877666 dandrighetto@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20015 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Isobel Colson 0484084615 isobel.colson@premise.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22028 05/07/2022 04/07/2025
Peter Ewin 0260220606 peter.ewin@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Murray;Riverina BAAS20004 28/01/2020 27/01/2023
Amanda M Lane (02) 6679 5523 amanda.lane@biolink.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19064 29/10/2019 28/10/2022
Matthew Hingee matthew.hingee@centralcoast.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney;Hunter;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;Western;Statewide BAAS18151 12/09/2021 12/09/2024
Debbie Landenberger 0401721623 deborah.landenberger@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18187 12/11/2021 12/11/2024
Michael Pennay michael.pennay@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS18168 02/12/2021 02/12/2024
Mike Lawrie 0499113081 mike.lawrie@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;North West;South East BAAS18162 12/11/2021 12/11/2024
Kylie Reed kylie.reed@shoalhaven.nsw.gov.au Local Government South East BAAS18176 03/12/2021 02/12/2024
Nicola Gabriel Hargraves 0262297195 nicola.hargraves@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government South East BAAS21004 09/04/2021 08/04/2024
Allan Laurence Richardson Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19072 04/11/2019 03/11/2022
Kimberly A Baker 0249880557 kimberly.baker@portstephens.nsw.gov.au Local Government Hunter;North Coast BAAS20020 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Elvira Jane Lanham 0417418596 elvira.lanham@arcadis.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20012 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Ian Douglas Benson 0420624707 ian@andersonep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;Statewide BAAS18147 12/09/2021 12/09/2024
Caren A Taylor Local Government Statewide BAAS20017 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Nicole Helen McVicar 0439615753 nmcvicar@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;North West;South East BAAS18077 04/04/2022 04/04/2023
Alex FRASER 0423238193 alohafraser@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18156 17/10/2021 17/10/2024
Josephine Dessmann 0407756227 josephine.dessmann@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Riverina;South East BAAS18128 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
David G Havilah 0407237985 dhavilah@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18129 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Matthew J Bailey 0417417448 beetle@bolwarra.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18021 08/02/2022 08/02/2025
Sally L Cooper Local Government North Coast BAAS18116 17/07/2021 17/08/2024
Jacqueline Britton Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS21003 22/02/2021 21/02/2024
Shawn Paul ryan 0490507955 shawn.ryan@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East;Statewide BAAS21002 22/02/2021 21/02/2024
David Tierney +61408382992 david.tierney@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS22018 19/05/2022 18/05/2025
Sally Kirby 0263935000 sally.kirby@premise.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West BAAS21027 21/01/2022 20/01/2025
Sarah Hart 0497977709 shart@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21026 20/01/2022 19/01/2025
Karl Anthony Robertson 0410 522 399 karl.robertson@biodiversityaust.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Statewide BAAS21022 17/12/2021 16/12/2024
Luke O'Brien Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22017 27/04/2022 26/04/2025
Christopher Moore chris.moore@narla.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21009 29/06/2021 28/06/2024
Crystal Graham Other Central West BAAS22024 07/06/2022 06/06/2025
Jason Brown 0459592220 jbrown@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21017 03/11/2021 02/11/2024
Madeline Walsh maddy.walsh@mjdenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy BAAS21010 13/07/2021 12/07/2024
Sarah Cardenzana sarah.cardenzana@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21007 08/05/2021 07/05/2024
Jack Tatler 0405675304 jack.tatler@ececology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21006 08/05/2021 07/05/2024
Michael Joseph Hallinan 0424064002 arborecological@netspace.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS21025 21/01/2022 20/01/2025
Rebecca Fay Croake 0439 818 805 rebecca.croake@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Statewide BAAS21008 18/05/2021 17/05/2024
Elijah Elias 0400435654 elijah.elias@arup.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21012 10/08/2021 09/08/2024
Fig Forest 0473341335 figforest1@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22016 27/04/2022 26/04/2025
Nadine Elizabeth Nolan Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS21014 18/10/2021 17/10/2024
Daniel Perkovic 0406856782 daniel.p@nghconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21013 10/08/2021 09/08/2024
Phoebe Elise Smith phoebe.smith@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Statewide BAAS21011 20/07/2021 19/07/2024
Dmitri E Medvedko Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS22009 22/03/2022 21/03/2025
Isabel Lyons 0488774313 ilyons@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22002 19/02/2022 18/02/2025
James Lidsey 0418776374 james.lidsey@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government North Coast;South East;Statewide BAAS21015 18/10/2021 17/10/2024
Matthew Hyde 0400 001 083 mhyde@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS22005 15/03/2022 14/03/2025
Peter Monsted +61437685224 peter@leneco.net.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22011 14/04/2022 13/04/2025
Meredith Leal 0488224050 mleal@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22007 15/03/2022 14/03/2025
Nat O'Rourke nat.orourke@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government South East BAAS22029 26/08/2022 25/08/2025
Leonie Stevenson Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS21016 20/10/2021 19/10/2024
Clare Duck Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21029 27/01/2022 26/01/2025
Cassandra Kottaras Local Government Hunter BAAS22004 15/03/2022 14/03/2025
Belinda K Howe 0436645362 bhowe@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS21019 30/11/2021 01/12/2024
Skye Lorna Rivett Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands BAAS22001 12/02/2022 11/02/2025
Nicholas W Tong Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands BAAS22012 14/04/2022 13/04/2025
David Gordon Martin 0425318679 dmartin@wedgetail.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;Statewide BAAS21021 30/11/2021 01/12/2024
Coral Pearce Ecological Consultancy Central West;Hunter;Western BAAS21024 17/12/2021 16/12/2024
Ashley Elise Owen 0430809803 aowen@wedgetail.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;Statewide BAAS21020 30/11/2021 01/12/2024
David Orchard 0268820118 david@ozarkehm.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Hunter;Murray;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS21028 21/01/2022 20/01/2025
Daniel O'Brien daniel@hbtenvironment.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;Statewide BAAS21023 17/12/2021 16/12/2024
Alexandra Gorey Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS22003 24/02/2022 23/02/2025
Kelly Evelyne Matthews 0423081428 kelly.matthews@greentapesolutions.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22019 19/05/2022 18/05/2025
Ryl Terri Parker Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS22010 15/03/2022 14/03/2025
Meredith Anne Brainwood Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney BAAS22027 05/07/2022 04/07/2025
Anne M Carey Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS22022 07/06/2022 06/06/2025
Cassandra Kim Holt Ecological Consultancy BAAS22014 14/04/2022 13/04/2025
Lyndy Marshall 0403150520 lakeeyrestudios@yahoo.com.au Central West;North West;Western BAAS22031 14/09/2022 13/09/2025
Rhys E Osborne 0249505322 rosborne@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20026 24/06/2020 23/06/2023
Danielle B Adams-Bennett danielle.adamsbennett@penrith.city Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18158 18/10/2021 18/10/2024
Pat Guinane 0429662692 pat@macrozamia.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19018 07/04/2022 07/04/2025
Elisabeth Larsen 0448235577 e.larsen@bigpond.com Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS18161 12/11/2021 12/11/2024
Lesley Ann Peden 0400806089 lesley@ecologyconsulting.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;South East;Western BAAS19005 07/02/2022 07/02/2025
Troy Muster 0350233643 tmuster@pinionadvisory.com Ecological Consultancy Western BAAS18175 02/12/2021 02/12/2024
Bo J Davidson bo.j.davidson@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19079 05/12/2019 04/12/2022
Emma Louise Gray 0418836723 egray@ausecology.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS19069 29/10/2019 28/10/2022
Robert Keir Humphries 0285368620 roberth@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20022 09/04/2020 08/04/2023
Tom Schmidt (02) 8081 2685 tom.schmidt@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast BAAS19034 03/07/2022 03/07/2023
Jeffrey Bryant jeff.bryant@shoalhaven.nsw.gov.au Local Government South East BAAS19001 07/02/2022 07/02/2025
Gregg Z Goldin 02 9925 5596 gregg.goldin@smec.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18170 02/12/2021 02/12/2024
Oliver Jon Robertson 0429326840 olyrobertson@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS20007 10/03/2020 09/03/2023
Gordon James Patrick 0249103407 gordonp@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18171 03/12/2018 02/12/2022
Antony Phillip von Chrismar 0428053228 antony.bushfireecology@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS19006 08/02/2019 07/02/2023
Hayden John Beck (02) 4907 4872 hbeck@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19000 07/02/2022 07/02/2025
George Thomas Plunkett 0243405331 gplunkett@traversecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS19010 10/03/2022 10/03/2025
Chris Alderton 0438345109 chris@geenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Murray;Riverina;Western BAAS20023 30/04/2020 29/04/2023
Stuart G Young stuart.g.young@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Murray;Riverina BAAS19004 07/02/2022 07/02/2025
Philippa Fagan 0249505322 pfagan@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18117 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Mallory Lindsay Barnes (02) 6229 7192 mallory.barnes@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government South East BAAS21000 22/02/2021 21/02/2024
Frances O'Brien frances@andersonep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS20013 03/04/2020 02/04/2023
Julia L Emerson 0415054445 julia.emerson@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18034 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
David Carr 0418651263 dbcarr@stringybarkecological.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18049 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
David Woods 0264578156 david.woods@skymesh.com.au Ecological Consultancy Murray;Riverina;South East BAAS18185 23/08/2021 23/08/2024
Gilbert Whyte 0456097605 gilbert@hbtenvironment.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18041 08/03/2022 08/03/2023
Adam Gosling 0435868791 adam@biodiversityassessments.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18040 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
Alejandro Barreto 0439155303 alejandrobarreto@me.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18057 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Mathew John Misdale 0415925348 mathew.misdale@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18052 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Martin James 0403 233 676 mjames@siaeep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS18051 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Kate Tierney kate.tierney@environment.nsw.gov.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18044 08/03/2022 08/03/2025
Adam Cavallaro 0490674802 acavallaro@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18056 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Bianca A Klein +61429809582 bianca.klein@wollondilly.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney;South East BAAS18050 20/03/2022 20/03/2025
Vanessa Ann Place 0437431625 southerncrossenvironmental@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS20003 28/01/2020 27/01/2023
Eli Dutton 0404489781 eli@awconsult.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18105 19/06/2022 19/06/2023
Trevor L Meers trevor.meers@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast BAAS18119 17/07/2021 17/07/2024
Natasha Crook 0474746104 ncrook4@gmail.com State Government Statewide BAAS18043 08/03/2022 08/03/2025