Accredited Assessor Public Register

Ecological Consultants have nominated Preferred Work Locations in NSW. These are based on Local Land Services Regions and can be found here.
Please note: Accredited Assessors are not restricted by these locations. They are permitted to operate in all parts of NSW.


Name Mobile Email Organization Type Preferred Work Location BAM Assessor Accreditation No. Accreditation Valid From Accreditation Valid To
Guy Smith BAAS19032 07/06/2019 06/06/2022
David R Milledge 0458231550 drmilledge@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19033 14/06/2019 13/06/2022
David J Scotts 0266507145 david.scotts@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government North Coast BAAS19024 21/05/2019 20/05/2020
Daniel Watts 02 4910 3401 dan.watts@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19038 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Mark Stables mark.stables@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18097 26/06/2018 25/06/2021
Lisa K Hamilton Ecological Consultancy Central West;Murray;Riverina BAAS19039 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Tuesday Heather 0427803243 tuesday.heather@shellharbour.nsw.gov.au Local Government Statewide BAAS19027 07/06/2019 06/06/2022
Jacob Manners 02 4324 7888 conacherconsulting@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17099 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Vanessa Orsborn (02) 98681933 vanessa.orsborn@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS18166 13/11/2018 12/11/2021
Cecilia Phu 02 4910 7707 cecilia.phu@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17058 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Katrina Wolf 02 9868 1933 katrina.wolf@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18010 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Lily Gorrell (02) 4910 3401 lilyg@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS17101 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Ryan Smithers 02 4476 1151 ryans@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17061 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Steven Ward 0457 770 411 sward@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17062 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Steven Jarman 07 3239 9405 stevej@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Statewide BAAS18018 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Callan Wharfe 0407 341 764 cwharfe@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North West;South East;Western BAAS18138 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Tom Pollard 0401751796 tom@birdwingeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands BAAS18071 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Robert Blackall 0466556263 robert.blackall@northernbeaches.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18015 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Jarrad Cousin jarrad.cousin@co2australia.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18093 25/05/2018 24/05/2021
Matthew Flower Other BAAS17084 27/11/2017 26/11/2020
Colin Bower Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18048 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Nick Skelton 0419438672 ecology@ecology.net.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;North Coast BAAS17083 27/11/2017 26/11/2020
Alison Martin 0412049393 alison.martin@greenloaning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18002 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Kate Carroll 89078239 kate.carroll@arcadis.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17070 01/11/2017 31/10/2020
Jonathan Carr 0413535420 jonathan.carr@jacobs.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18009 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Lukas Clews 99282291 lukas.clews@jacobs.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17060 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Chris Thomson Ecological Consultancy BAAS18058 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Adam Blundell 0429484088 ablundell@kleinfelder.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17073 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Penelope (Penny) Hemsworth Ecological Consultancy BAAS18013 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Vanessa Owen 0414941781 vowen21@yahoo.com.au Local Government Statewide BAAS17078 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Diane Campbell 0418722743 diane.campbell@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17069 01/11/2017 31/10/2020
Will Steggall 0438 590 961 will.steggall@naturecall.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS17107 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Brooke Marshall Ecological Consultancy BAAS18149 13/09/2018 12/09/2021
Sian Griffiths 0409483727 sgriffiths@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17066 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Jennifer Charlton State Government BAAS18183 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Brendan Ryan brendan@omvi.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18046 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Phillip Cameron 0409 852 098 phil@areaenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Western;Statewide BAAS17082 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Selga Harrington (02) 6281 9515 selga.harrington@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS17079 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Ted Smith 0410633837 ted@peaklandmanagement.com Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS17076 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Jamie Gleeson jgleeson@resourcestrategies.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17080 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Isaac Mamott 0401393661 isaac.mamott@sclerophyll.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18008 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Rachel Musgrave 0438746556 rachel.musgrave@smec.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18032 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Lachlan Laurie 02 2992 55479 lachlan.laurie@smec.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18011 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Nicholas Corkish State Government BAAS18045 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Paul Hillier State Government BAAS18092 25/05/2018 24/05/2021
Jedda Lemmon State Government BAAS18100 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Steve Lewer State Government BAAS17108 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Evelyn Craigie ecraigie@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS18088 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Gillian Young 0409832608 gillian.y@nghconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS17086 27/11/2017 26/11/2020
Ariane Weiss 0409 325 605 acweiss@bigpond.net.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18003 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Arien Quin 02 4979 9959 arien.quin@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17098 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Kurtis Lindsay 0414314859 kurtis.lindsay@narla.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS18059 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Arne Henry Bishop (02) 4940 4200 arne.bishop@rpsgroup.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17065 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Travis Peake 0408115679 tpeake@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17081 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
John Strachan Whyte 0402592399 jwhyte@kmc.nsw.gov.au Local Government Statewide BAAS17110 27/11/2017 26/11/2020
Sarah Warner Local Government BAAS18017 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Damian Licari 0439723529 damian.licari@greencap.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands;Statewide BAAS18006 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Angela Jenkins Local Government BAAS18030 22/02/2018 21/02/2021
Mark Chidel Local Government BAAS18087 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Rochelle Lawson rochelle.lawson@centralcoast.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18016 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Luke Pickett 0419 090 336 luke.w.pickett@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17100 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Glenn Muir 02 9518 4489 glenn@ambs.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18007 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Jason Anderson 1300 302 507 jason@andersonenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17059 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Ed Cooper Ecological Consultancy BAAS18047 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Rebecca E. Dwyer 02 4201 1054 rdwyer@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS17067 01/11/2017 31/10/2020
Barbara C Stewart Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19030 07/06/2019 06/06/2022
Michael Sheather-Reid Ecological Consultancy BAAS17085 27/11/2017 26/11/2020
Liza Hill Ecological Consultancy BAAS17071 01/11/2017 31/10/2020
Bill Wallach 0421 786 844 bwallach@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17068 01/11/2017 31/10/2020
Daryl Harman 02 49513311 daryl@wildthing.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17074 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Melina Budden Ecological Consultancy BAAS18143 03/09/2018 02/09/2021
Matt Jenkins 0413 744 170 matt@northcoastecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18029 22/02/2018 21/02/2021
David Russell Ecological Consultancy BAAS18084 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Frances Wright (nee Bigge) Ecological Consultancy BAAS17105 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Sheridan Lawson Ecological Consultancy BAAS17106 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Luc Farago 0428 440 630 luc.farago@lls.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS18012 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Chris Perceval 0437147611 chris.perceval@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS18005 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
David Bain State Government BAAS18101 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Brynley Walters State Government BAAS17087 27/11/2017 29/11/2020
Dimitri Young State Government BAAS18118 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Cassie Thompson 0401147329 cassie.thompson@rms.nsw.gov.au State Government BAAS17063 25/11/2017 24/11/2020
Mark Semeniuk 0401 993 651 mark@ambs.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17072 01/11/2017 31/10/2020
Anne Clements 0299559733 mail@acabotanic.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17088 27/11/2017 26/11/2020
Peter Parker 0419984954 peter@peterparker.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18014 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Bart Schiebaan 0414465990 bart@firebirdeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast BAAS18033 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Sandra Louise Pimm 0415239620 info@earthscapes.com.au Local Government North Coast BAAS18085 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Alexandra Stengl alexandra.stengl@wollondilly.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18001 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Kevin Roberts 0429565524 kevin.roberts@cardno.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17075 14/11/2017 16/11/2020
Gitanjali Katrak 02 9868 1933 gitanjali.katrak@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17064 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Jeremy Pepper 02 4037 3200 jpepper@slrconsulting.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17104 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Ziggy Andersons zandersons_1@hotmail.com Hunter;North Coast;Statewide BAAS17103 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Miranda Kerr State Government Murray;Riverina;Western BAAS17109 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Karen Thumm State Government BAAS17102 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Steven Cox State Government BAAS18099 26/06/2018 25/06/2021
PETER STRICKER Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18125 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Angela S Taylor Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18120 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Brooke Corrigan 0418297014 brooke@andersonep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast BAAS19061 30/09/2019 29/09/2022
Mark Ian Hood Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS19046 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Christopher Peter Ewing 0730024722 christopher.ewing@co2australia.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19020 21/05/2019 20/05/2022
James Ian Garnham Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS19021 21/05/2019 20/05/2022
Jeremy Samuel Benwell-Clarke 0432694687 jeremybenwell@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19035 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Paola Rickard 0427809352 paolarickard@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS19014 19/03/2019 18/03/2022
Andrew Kevin Craig 0408001085 andrewkcraig.74@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19022 21/05/2019 20/05/2022
Dylan Brooks Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19013 19/03/2019 18/03/2022
Rebecca Goodenough goodenoughrebecca@gmail.com Local Government Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS19037 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Paula Pollock State Government South East BAAS18137 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Cheryl O'Dwyer 0243021236 cheryl.odwyer@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West BAAS18153 17/10/2018 16/10/2021
Rod Bennison 02 4924 5400 rod.bennison@advitech.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19023 21/05/2019 20/05/2022
Kevin Shane Maloney Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18169 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Mick P Webb 0266509170 mickw@envite.org.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Statewide BAAS18063 05/04/2018 04/05/2021
Joe May 0249404200 joe.may@rpsgroup.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18060 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Kristy J McQueen 0404858573 kristy@coastecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18068 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Jason A Berrigan 0265936178 jbenvironsw@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18079 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Michelle Frolich 0285368617 michelle.frolich@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18064 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Tanya Bangel tanya.bangel@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18076 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Rohan Mellick 02 9868 1933 rohanmellick@yahoo.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18075 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Erin Lowe 0249074800 elowe@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18135 24/08/2018 23/09/2021
Ben Ellis benellis18@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18078 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Yogesh Yashvin Nair 0425860968 yogesh_y_nair@hotmail.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18144 13/09/2018 12/09/2021
David J Moore 0436693556 dmoore@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18066 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Ross J Peacock 0436926104 rpeacock@iinet.net.au State Government Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East BAAS18104 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Adriana Corona Mothe 02 49035500 adriana.coronamothe@erm.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18113 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Michael Somerville 0407 804 000 msomerv2@gmail.com Central Tablelands;Central West;Hunter;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;Western;Statewide BAAS18098 26/06/2018 25/06/2021
Michael J Aberton Ecological Consultancy Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS18181 26/06/2018 25/06/2021
Andrew Charles Michael Smith +61404836210 andrew.smith@cardno.com.au Other Statewide BAAS19007 11/03/2019 10/03/2022
Kirsten Marie Vine 0422030551 platypus71@hotmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19031 07/06/2019 06/06/2022
David Hannah 0266702528 dhannah@tweed.nsw.gov.au North Coast BAAS18182 25/05/2018 24/05/2021
Damian James Wall Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18081 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Maya Potapowicz 0403817420 floramaya76@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS18157 19/10/2018 17/10/2021
James Eric Schlunke james.schlunke@axisecological.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;South East BAAS18148 13/09/2018 12/09/2021
Jacqueline Frances Coughlan Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18139 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Amanda D Griffith Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19016 08/04/2019 07/04/2022
John Paul King 0490887199 johnpaulking@biocm.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19017 08/04/2019 07/04/2022
Janene Catherine Devereux Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Hunter BAAS19045 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Alexandra Cave Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18184 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Tomas Kelly (02) 4302 1230 tomask@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West BAAS19029 07/06/2019 06/06/2022
Nicola Rachel Trulock 0291018725 ntrulock@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Murray;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS19058 12/09/2019 11/09/2022
Alexander Graham 0439985935 alexander.graham@narla.com.au Statewide BAAS19040 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Grant McLean 0408 256 331 gmclean@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19055 29/08/2019 28/08/2022
Heather Gosper Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19028 07/06/2019 06/06/2022
David George Read Local Government Riverina BAAS18174 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Matt J Davis 0421879950 matt.davis@arup.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18090 25/05/2018 24/05/2021
Troy Jennings troy.jennings@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands;South East BAAS18172 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Lachlan Mackenzie Copeland 0413341692 lachlanc@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19026 21/05/2019 20/05/2022
Melissa Joan Cotterill Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18127 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Bryan Furchert 02 9868 1933 bryan.furchert@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18095 26/06/2018 25/06/2021
Gregory John Little 0414562169 greg@gff.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast BAAS18154 19/10/2018 18/10/2021
Aaron Mulcahy 0412227299 aaron@focusflora.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East;Statewide BAAS18150 13/09/2018 12/09/2021
EABAM ASSESSOR State Government Statewide BAAS01234 10/09/2018 09/09/2021
Zachary Growns 0474 555 100 zgrowns@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;North Coast;Northern Tablelands;Western;Statewide BAAS18124 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Alaina Casey 0423 090 284 alaina@emergentecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18115 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Jakub Juszczak 0400580950 jakub@reconeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Western BAAS18130 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Alison Hewitt 0247519487 alisonh@abelecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19044 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Graham James Dart 0412083483 graham@planitconsulting.com.au North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands BAAS19041 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Daniel J Whaite Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17096 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Jane Raithby-Veall Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18134 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Toby Eastoe 02 55343010 toby.eastoe@bct.nsw.gov.au Hunter BAAS18108 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Lucas McKinnon 0421603549 lucas.mckinnon@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy BAAS17012 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Corey J Mead Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS19050 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Julie Busuttil Other Riverina BAAS18133 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Peter John Dalmazzo Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17092 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
David Warren Sweet 0421619197 dsweet3333@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19054 29/08/2019 28/08/2022
Tobi Edmonds State Government South East BAAS17077 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Belinda J Pellow 0295184489 belindap@ambs.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18082 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Joel Stibbard Ecological Consultancy BAAS17003 05/10/2017 04/10/2020
Kate Connolly (02) 4950 5322 kconnolly@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17005 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Kathryn Duchatel 0437 821 110 kat@ecologique.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17054 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Kathryn Chesnut 02 9239 7722 kathryn.chesnut@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17031 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Katie Diver 0400272919 kdiver@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17013 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Kirsten Crosby Ecological Consultancy BAAS17011 14/09/2017 16/09/2020
Krister Waern State Government BAAS17014 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Liam Hogg 0467019133 liam.hogg@nrc.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS17052 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Lindsay Holmes 0243405331 lholmes@traversecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East BAAS17032 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Luke Baker 0488224008 lbaker@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17033 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Mark Aitkens 0249404200 mark.aitkens@rpsgroup.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17034 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Martin Bremner State Government BAAS17035 05/10/2017 04/10/2020
Martin Sullivan 0413 351 359 martinsullivan@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS17008 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Matt Doherty 0416208684 matt.doherty@mjdenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17044 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Matthew Dowle 02 8536 8670 matthewd@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Murray;Riverina;South East BAAS17043 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Michael Smith Local Government South East BAAS17036 27/11/2017 26/11/2020
Mitchell Palmer 02 49173974 mitch.p@nghenvironmental.com.au State Government Statewide BAAS17051 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Nathan Garvey (02) 4907 4814 ngarvey@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS17037 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Nicholas Everitt 0438197840 nick@everittecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17049 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Nicky Owner State Government BAAS17019 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Robert Gibson State Government BAAS17038 14/11/2017 13/11/2020
Ryan Parsons (02) 4950 5322 rparsons@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17048 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Samara Schulz Ecological Consultancy BAAS17039 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Samuel Luccitti 0467151457 samuel.luccitti@bct.nsw.gov.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17015 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Sarah Burke State Government BAAS17007 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Shaun Corry 0488220095 scorry@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17041 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Simon Tweed 0488224252 stweed@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17040 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Steve Britt Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS17050 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Steven Sass 0432414845 steve@envirokey.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Murray;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS17047 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Tammy Paartalu 0409883937 tammy.paartalu@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17055 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Toby Lambert 0477301186 toby.lambert@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17046 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Meredith Henderson 02 4201 2209 meredithh@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;South East;Statewide BAAS17001 05/10/2017 04/10/2020
Alexander Cockerill 0404152972 alex.cockerill@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS17020 05/10/2017 04/10/2020
Alexander Pursche (02) 4910 3413 alexp@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17021 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Alison Hunt Ecological Consultancy BAAS17017 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Allison Riley 0249505322 ariley@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17042 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Allison Treweek State Government BAAS17022 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Ben Harrington 02 9239 7189 ben.harrington@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy BAAS17023 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Bruce McLennan 0474034040 bruce@arcadianecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Western BAAS17053 05/10/2017 04/10/2020
Bruce Mullins 0497 888 225 bruce.mullins@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17024 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Colin Driscoll 0438773029 cd_enviro@bigpond.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Hunter;Western BAAS17004 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Craig Anderson 0418681581 craig@andersonep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17002 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Daniel McDonald 0247519487 danielm@abelecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17056 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Daniel Robson State Government BAAS17018 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Daniel Williams 0427 660581 daniel.williams@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;South East BAAS17025 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Darren James 0404447077 darren@dajenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17010 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
David Maynard 02 6492 8311 dave.m@nghenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Murray;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS17026 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
David Robertson 02 9868 1933 david.robertson@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17027 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Elizabeth Ashby 0418680566 e.ashby@keystone-ecological.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17045 05/10/2017 04/10/2020
Enhua Lee enhua.lee@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Greater Sydney BAAS17028 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Eugene Dodd Ecological Consultancy BAAS17009 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Jane Rodd 02 8907 8266 jane.rodd@arcadis.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17030 05/10/2017 04/10/2020
Jennie Powell 0419 621 855 jennie.powell@bct.nsw.gov.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;South East BAAS17006 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Greg Steenbeeke 0295856677 greg.steenbeeke@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS17029 14/09/2017 13/09/2020
Stephen M Bloomfield 0404803409 mcevoy79@yahoo.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18054 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Geraldene Susan Dalby-Ball 0488481929 ecologicalca@outlook.com Statewide BAAS19008 11/03/2019 10/03/2022
Anthony Jarvis 0427933337 ajarvis@ecosure.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19043 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Patricia Robinson 0408701639 trobinson@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18123 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
ralf regeer rregeer@ausecology.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19011 11/03/2019 10/03/2022
Elizabeth (Beth) Q Noel 0410349284 beth.n@nghenvironmental.com.au Local Government Greater Sydney;South East;Statewide BAAS19015 19/03/2019 18/03/2022
Jack Talbert 0423296045 jackt@lodgeenviro.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS18140 03/09/2018 02/09/2021
Ewan M Kelly 0438210030 ekelly@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Murray;Riverina;Western BAAS18145 13/09/2018 12/09/2021
Alex Christie 0488224123 achristie@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18131 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Matthieu G Catteau 0409421449 matthieu.catteau@koruenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter BAAS19059 12/09/2019 11/09/2022
Andrew Horton 0246773347 unlimited_habitats@outlook.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;Hunter;South East BAAS19012 11/03/2019 10/03/2022
Belinda Jane Failes 0285368650 belindaf@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18159 19/10/2018 18/10/2021
Lizzie J MacDonald Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS18112 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Peter F Clinnick Ecological Consultancy Murray;Riverina BAAS18107 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Jessica O'Leary 0407756033 joleary@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS19056 12/09/2019 11/09/2022
Andrew C Mitchell 0427412208 andrew.mitchell@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Riverina;South East BAAS19049 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Elise Connolly 0249495200 econnolly@kleinfelder.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19025 21/05/2019 20/05/2022
Steve G Williams Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19047 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Kirsten Velthuis 0468437131 kirsten.velthuis@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS19048 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Fiona Iolini 0404468168 fiolini@slrconsulting.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;Statewide BAAS19042 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Julie Gooding 02 6923 1534 julie.g@nghenvironmental.com.au Central West;Riverina;Western BAAS18074 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Amy Nelson 0457261729 amy.nelson@smec.com Statewide BAAS19051 19/07/2019 18/07/2022
Cairo Forrest 0488224599 cforrest@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18024 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Mitchell Scott 02 8275 1469 mitchell.ll.scott@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18126 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Brian Towle 0477888251 brian.towle@ecoplanning.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17057 25/10/2017 24/10/2020
Steve Hamilton 0357672358 steve.hamilton@hamiltonenviro.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Riverina;Western BAAS18106 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Liz Brown 0405667441 lizb@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18072 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Cecilia Eriksson Pinatacan 0298681933 cecilia.eriksson@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19052 29/08/2019 28/08/2022
Mikael Peck mikael.peck@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19002 08/02/2019 07/02/2022
David William Brennan 0404284293 david.brennan@blacktown.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS19009 11/03/2019 10/03/2022
Robert Speirs 0412474415 rob@capitalecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Riverina;South East BAAS17089 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Geoffrey Doret Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS19053 29/08/2019 28/08/2022
Russell Moule Local Government South East BAAS18028 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Tobias Phillip Scheid 0249114045 tscheid@biosis.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19060 12/09/2019 11/09/2022
Nigel A Cotsell 0456801483 ncotsell@ecosure.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Western;Statewide BAAS18026 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Tomislav Rados 07 5526 1500 tomy@planitconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18025 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Rhidian Harrington 0488224999 rharrington@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Statewide BAAS17095 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Aleksei Atkin Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17093 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Ian Colvin 0401 447 552 icolvin@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18055 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Melissa Mass 0411812775 mmass@southeastenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS18053 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Lauren Eather lauren.eather@rpsgroup.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS18061 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Melissa Van Zwieten melissa.vanzwieten@exemail.com.au Other North Coast BAAS18038 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Sarah Elizabeth Jones Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18020 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Ryan James Sims 0421644496 ryan.sims@keybotany.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast BAAS18083 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Phil Wood Statewide BAAS99999 07/06/2018 06/06/2021
Daniel Cox 0266272800 danc@envite.org.au North Coast;Statewide BAAS18070 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Adam Michael McArthur 0467099119 adam@jwaec.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18069 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Boyd Sargeant 0755261500 boyd@planitconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18035 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Andrew Lothian 0421841726 andrew.lothian@biodiversitymonitoring.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Western BAAS18110 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Renae C Baker 0400977461 rcbakes3086@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18096 26/06/2018 25/06/2021
Vanessa Allen State Government BAAS18073 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Mark Feeney State Government South East BAAS18067 05/04/2018 04/05/2021
Alan Midgley alan.k.midgley@rpsgroup.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17094 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Stephen Ambrose 0402 225 481 stephen@ambecol.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS17091 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Christopher J Botfield 0429944430 chris@accessep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18023 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Sarah J Glauert 0419882947 sarah.glauert@aurecongroup.com Other Statewide BAAS17097 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Guy Williams 0404344402 guy.williams@thebiodiversityconsultancy.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18027 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Eden S Wyatt edenswyatt@hotmail.com State Government Statewide BAAS18031 22/02/2018 21/02/2021
Rebecca Hogan 0412 600 173 rhogan@hayesenv.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney;South East BAAS17090 20/12/2017 19/12/2020
Matthew Freeman 02 9868 1933 matt.freeman@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19019 08/04/2019 07/04/2022
Karen Leigh Spicer 02 8536 8633 karens@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18141 03/09/2018 02/09/2021
Angus J Underwood 0437089047 angus@reconeco.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18142 03/09/2018 02/09/2021
Gabrielle Josie Rose Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18091 25/05/2018 24/05/2021
Hannah Reid 0431323584 hannah@awconsult.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18114 18/07/2018 17/08/2021
Jesse Carpenter 0268820118 jesse@ozarkehm.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Murray;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;Western BAAS18122 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Paul Price pprice@biosis.com.au Greater Sydney;Hunter;Northern Tablelands;South East;Western BAAS18089 25/05/2018 24/06/2021
Rebecca P Widdows 0262269207 rebecca.widdows@yass.nsw.gov.au Local Government South East BAAS18167 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Trevor John Hawkeswood Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18160 13/11/2018 12/11/2021
Jennifer L Young Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19036 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Erin Roper Local Government Greater Sydney BAAS18136 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Brendon True brendon.t@nghenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS18155 19/10/2018 17/10/2021
Tony Coyle 0427483099 tonycoyle01@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18103 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Leigh Maloney 0429319167 leigh.maloney@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18086 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Kate Hammill 0407021472 khsecologybushfire@bigpond.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Western BAAS18022 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Kelly Hazel Askew Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18094 25/05/2018 24/05/2021
William Thurston 0299131432 wthurston@totalearthcare.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18019 09/02/2018 08/02/2021
Paul A Rossington Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18065 05/04/2018 04/04/2021
Rowan David Murphy State Government North West BAAS18152 16/10/2018 15/10/2021
Don Owner State Government Central Tablelands;Hunter;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands BAAS18146 13/09/2018 12/09/2021
Gabriel Anderson 0420988055 gabenorthernrivers@gmail.com State Government Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands;Statewide BAAS18111 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Matthew Hingee matthew.hingee@centralcoast.nsw.gov.au Local Government Greater Sydney;Hunter;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;Western;Statewide BAAS18151 13/09/2018 12/09/2021
Debbie Landenberger 0401721623 deborah.landenberger@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18187 13/11/2018 12/11/2021
Michael Pennay michael.pennay@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Statewide BAAS18168 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Mike Lawrie 02 9259 3788 mike.lawrie@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18162 13/11/2018 12/11/2021
Lucy Porter 0488224160 lporter@niche-eh.com Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Murray;Riverina;South East;Western BAAS18173 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Kylie Reed Local Government South East BAAS18176 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Clementine Watson Ecological Consultancy Hunter BAAS18186 13/11/2018 12/11/2021
Ian Douglas Benson 0420624707 ian@andersonep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast;Statewide BAAS18147 17/09/2018 12/09/2021
Joy Lynette Hafey Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18109 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Nicole Helen McVicar 0292593742 nicolem@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;North West;South East BAAS18077 05/04/2018 04/05/2021
Alex FRASER 0423238193 alohafraser@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18156 18/10/2018 17/10/2021
Josephine Dessmann 0407756227 josephine@envirofact.com.au Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Riverina;South East BAAS18128 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
David G Havilah 0407237985 dhavilah@geolink.net.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18129 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Matthew J Bailey 0417417448 beetle@bolwarra.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18021 09/02/2018 08/03/2021
Sally L Cooper Local Government North Coast BAAS18116 18/07/2018 17/08/2021
Danielle B Adams-Bennett dadamsbennett@thehills.nsw.gov.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18158 19/10/2018 18/10/2021
Pat Guinane 0429662692 pat@macrozamia.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19018 08/04/2019 07/04/2022
Elisabeth Larsen 0448235577 e.larsen@bigpond.com Ecological Consultancy South East BAAS18161 13/11/2018 12/11/2021
Lesley Peden ishiyamalesley@hotmail.com Statewide BAAS19005 08/02/2019 07/02/2022
Troy Muster 0350233643 troy@sunenv.com.au Ecological Consultancy Western BAAS18175 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
David J Allworth 0243021229 davida@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18163 13/11/2018 12/11/2021
David Peter Moore 0427694433 dmoore@dpm-enviro.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;North West;Northern Tablelands;Western BAAS19003 07/02/2019 07/02/2022
Tom Schmidt 0249103411 tom.schmidt@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19034 04/07/2019 03/07/2022
Jeffrey Bryant jeff.bryant@shoalhaven.nsw.gov.au Local Government South East BAAS19001 08/02/2019 07/02/2022
Gregg Z Goldin 02 9925 5596 gregg.goldin@smec.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18170 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Gordon James Patrick 0249103407 gordonp@ecoaus.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18171 03/12/2018 02/12/2021
Antony Phillip von Chrismar antony.vonchrismar@environment.nsw.gov.au State Government Hunter BAAS19006 08/02/2019 07/02/2022
Hayden John Beck (02) 4940 4200 hayden.beck@rpsgroup.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS19000 08/02/2019 07/02/2022
George Thomas Plunkett 0243405331 gplunkett@traversecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS19010 11/03/2019 10/03/2022
Stuart G Young stuart.g.young@bct.nsw.gov.au State Government Murray;Riverina BAAS19004 08/02/2019 07/02/2022
Philippa Fagan 0249505322 pfagan@umwelt.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;North Coast;Northern Tablelands BAAS18117 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Ross Sawtell 0428833021 rosssawtell@hotmail.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18080 14/05/2018 13/05/2021
Steven Douglas manager@ecologicalsurveys.net Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Greater Sydney;South East BAAS18036 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Julia L Wyllie 0415054445 julia.wyllie@wsp.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18034 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Ben James Roberts ben.roberts@aecom.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18042 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
David Carr 0418651263 dbcarr@stringybarkecological.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18049 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Dilys Zhang Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18037 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
David Woods 0264578156 david.woods@skymesh.com.au Murray;Riverina;South East BAAS18185 24/08/2018 23/08/2021
Gilbert Whyte 0447777102 gwhyte@emmconsulting.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18041 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Adam Gosling 0435868791 adam@biodiversityassessments.com.au Ecological Consultancy North Coast BAAS18040 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Kiarrah Smith Greater Sydney;South East BAAS18039 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Alejandro Barreto 0400 877 569 alejandrobarreto@me.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18057 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Mathew John Misdale 0415925348 mathew.misdale@gmail.com Ecological Consultancy Greater Sydney BAAS18052 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Martin James 0403 233 676 mjames@siaeep.com.au Ecological Consultancy Central Tablelands;Central West;Greater Sydney;Hunter;Murray;North Coast;North West;Northern Tablelands;Riverina;South East;Western;Statewide BAAS18051 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Kate Tierney kate.tierney@ghd.com Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18044 09/03/2018 08/03/2021
Adam Cavallaro 0428498394 adam.cavallaro@mjdenvironmental.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18056 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Bianca A Klein 0429408627 bklein@biosis.com.au Greater Sydney;South East BAAS18050 21/03/2018 20/03/2021
Eli Dutton 0404489781 eli@awconsult.com.au Ecological Consultancy Statewide BAAS18105 20/06/2018 19/06/2021
Trevor L Meers trevor.meers@cumberlandecology.com.au Ecological Consultancy Hunter;North Coast BAAS18119 18/07/2018 17/07/2021
Natasha Crook 0436694826 ncrook@umwelt.com.au Other Statewide BAAS18043 09/03/2018 08/03/2021